Ottelut

Ottelut

Päiväys Aika Vastustaja T Tulos Tyyppi Paikka
30.08.2021 17:00
Icehearts 06-08 Lahti
TP 3-3 Vieras Liipolan tekonurmi
23.08.2021 17:00
Icehearts 06-08 Lahti
V 4-5 Vieras Liipolan tekonurmi
14.08.2021 14:20
FC Kuusysi P2008 sininen
V 0-3 Vieras Heinola, Urheilukatu 2
14.08.2021 12:40
Nastolan Nopsa 09
V 3-0 Koti Heinola, Urheilukatu 2
14.08.2021 09:40
Union Plaani 2008
V 0-1 Vieras Heinola, Urheilukatu 2
08.08.2021 15:26
Union Plaani
V 2-0 Koti Rakokiven urheilukeskus
08.08.2021 15:25
FC Vaajakoski
H 2-3 Koti Rakokiven urheilukeskus
08.08.2021 13:40
FC Kuusysi
H 0-4 Koti Rakokiven urheilukeskus
08.08.2021 11:35
Union Plaani
V 1-3 Vieras Rakokiven urheilukeskus
08.08.2021 11:35
FC Vaajakoski
V 1-2 Vieras Rakokiven urheilukeskus
08.08.2021 10:05
Union Plaani
H 1-2 Koti Rakokiven urheilukeskus
08.08.2021 10:05
FC Vaajakoski
V 3-1 Koti Rakokiven urheilukeskus
31.10.2020 17:00
PPJ
V 1-10 Vieras Mukkulan halli
31.10.2020 16:00
FC Reipas
V 2-0 Koti Mukkulan halli
15.10.2020 18:00
Nastolan Nopsa 08
V 6-3 Koti Liipolan tekonurmi
08.10.2020 18:00
Icehearts Lahti
H 1-2 Koti Liipolan tekonurmi
06.09.2020 13:00
Icehearts 06-08 Lahti
H 6-3 Vieras Liipola tekonurmi
16.08.2020 12:45
Loiske/Musta
H 0-1 Koti Hämeenlinna/Pullerin kenttä
16.08.2020 09:45
HyPS/valkoinen
V 5-1 Koti Hämeenlinna/Pullerin kenttä
15.08.2020 12:00
HJS
V 7-0 Koti Hämeenlinna/Pullerin kenttä
15.08.2020 10:30
Loiske/Musta
V 2-5 Vieras Hämeenlinna/Pullerin kenttä
15.08.2020 09:00
Orimattilan Pedot/Vihreä
V 5-2 Koti Hämeenlinna/Pullerin kenttä
08.08.2020 15:55
Nastolan Nopsa punainen
V 1-2 Vieras Paavolan tekonurmi
08.08.2020 14:10
FC Vaajakoski
H 1-3 Koti Paavolan tekonurmi
08.08.2020 12:25
Helsingin Ponnistus punainen
TP 0-0 Vieras Paavolan tekonurmi
08.08.2020 10:40
Nastolan Nopsa punainen
H 0-3 Koti Paavolan tekonurmi
02.08.2020 12:00
EBK/valkoinen
H 4-1 Vieras Rajamäki N1
02.08.2020 09:00
HyPS/Sininen
H 2-6 Koti Rajamäki TN1
01.08.2020 15:00
NuPS/Valkoinen
H 7-1 Vieras Rajamäki TN2
01.08.2020 12:00
KelA
H 0-4 Koti Rajamäki TN1